ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13229238
nr 1322 9238
Eigil Wendt
(1922-1999), Danmark
Eigil Wendt (1922-1999), Denmark. Signed, numbered 89/260. Subject: 40x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 89/260. Motivet: 40x53 cm
Eigil Wendt, Danish painter born 1922, dead 1999.
SEK 100
Monday April 27 2020
at 20:21:12
23/4 23:51:53